Dienstag, Januar 31, 2012

Chocolate *____*

All I can see is chocolate ! :D
White one ... Dark one ... Milky one x)
Bla bla bla. :)

Love ...!

<3

Montag, Januar 30, 2012

*____*

U R SO QT !!! *____*

Hihi. :*

Thx God for giving me such an angel. :**

Montag, Januar 23, 2012

Fail :D

Chemistry = failed
Social science = failed
Biology = going to be failed
:D

Sonntag, Januar 22, 2012

You da One !


You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is my love

Baby, I love you, I need you here
Give me all the time
Baby we meant to be
You got me, smiling all the time

Cause you know how to give me that
You know how to pull me back
When I go runnin, runnin
Tryin' to get away from loving ya
You know how to love me hard
I won't lie, I'm falling hard
Yep, I'm falling for ya but there's nothin wrong with that

You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is my love

You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is mine

Baby come, tear me now, hold me now
Make me come alive
You got the sweetest touch
I'm so happy, you came in my life

Cause you know how to give me that
You know how to pull me back
When I go runnin, runnin
Tryin' to get away from loving ya

You know how to love me hard
I won't lie, I'm falling hard
Yep, I'm falling for ya but there's nothin wrong with that

You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is my love

You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is mine

And Yes I'm kinda crazy,
That's what happens baby,
When you put it down
You should've give it to me
Good like that,
Should've hit it like that,
Had me yellin' like that
Didn't know you would've had me coming back

You the one that i'm feeling
You the one that i'm loving
Ain't no other, that's like you
No there's just one, one, one
No baby just one, one
I bet you wanna know

You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is my love

You the one that I dream about all day
You the one that I think about always
You Are The One So I Make Sure I Behave!
My love is your love, your love is mine

(You da One - Rihanna)

School ...

Thought it would be much better after all written tests ...
Now it's time for presentations. -.-"
Handout, transparency , handout transparency , handout ... Bla bla bla. -.-
Damn it. -.-

Happy New Year :D

Chuc mung nam moi everyone. :**

Donnerstag, Januar 19, 2012

...

It has been more than one weeks ago ...
And nothing changed ...
Still the same old walls ...

Memories ?
Why do you slowy fade away ? ...
Why can't you stay for a while ? ...
Just miss the past. ...

No written test :D

Ahh have a break now. :)
No test ... No stress ...
Nice :D

Dienstag, Januar 17, 2012

DNA - Replikation, Trankription, Translation !

Ahhh damn !!!
What the fuck are these stuffs ?! -.-"
Could anybody help me ?? :/
*Cry*

Montag, Januar 16, 2012

If ...

If you don't understand my silence,...
how will you understand my words ?...

Damn so true (!!!) ...

Freitag, Januar 13, 2012

Couple Cooking :D

What a nice evening :D The kitchen burns nearly, but happily Boo's dad help us. :D Hihi nice. :D

Donnerstag, Januar 12, 2012

Teacher :D

Sometimes they could be very ..
Hmm don't know how to call this ...
Maybe something like cute ? nice ? helpful ? ... :D

Latin -.-"

This subject will kill me soon. -.-"

Mittwoch, Januar 04, 2012

driver's license ...

Thought that this holiday would be better ...
learning for the fucking driver's license ...

Montag, Januar 02, 2012

sick...-.-

WTF !?
unbelievable...
I am sick at the beginning of the year ...
a very bad joke ...

Sonntag, Januar 01, 2012

Happy New Year !

Have I ever told you that I love kids !?
they are so shy, so innocent, so cute, so uncomplicated,...
just what they have to be in theirs ages.
I don't know whether I should wish to be like them or just wish that the time should pass fast.
If I am  like them... I guess I would be very glad about it, but I know that I will grow up, so the problems will still be the same.
So I guess I wish that the time pass faster than now.
All the problems in the family kill me.
...