Samstag, Dezember 31, 2011

Review ♥

This time I guess I won't list every little detail of this year like last year.
But I've to say that this year was as exciting,nice,sad,cheerful,.. as 2010.
Maybe there were much more family problems than heartbreaking stuffs.
Anyway ... I look forward to 2012.
I know that the winter will be a very very good time. ♥
hope you guys had a nice year to with less sadness than me. :*

Freitag, Dezember 30, 2011

Love Quotes <3

If a boy really likes you, he doesn't care tired he is, how much homework he has, or even how late at night it is.
He will talk to you.
(http://lovequotesrus.tumblr.com/post/15034700542)

Oh damn so true :"(

5x C...

Cheerful...
Careful...
Confident...
Charmed...
Creative...

That is what I am searching for ...

Smile thru it all ...

Just want to have someone who really cares :"(
Just want to get well soon :"(
My throat -.-"
Just smile through it all ...

Even if BiBuM&BiBuT take care for me ...
It is just not the same like ...
But I am really thankful for them <3
Because they are the only persons who really care for me :*
True Love :*

Thanks God !

Kids *____*

Kids are mostly the reason why I am smiling again and again <3

Mittwoch, Dezember 28, 2011

Food ?!

Damn I'm so hungry >_____<'
But there is no food anywhere >_____<'

Sonntag, Dezember 25, 2011

Christmas ...

In my current opinion christmas is overrated -.-"
Superfluous ...

Samstag, Dezember 24, 2011

Merry Christmas <3

I wish you all have a nice evening with your family :) an a lot of useful presents ;D
Hmm I don't like christmas anymore :/
The family is broken ...
The atmosphere is miserable ...
The presents are useless ...

I miss the past :"(
I guess it's the last year celebrating christmas with this family ...

Sonntag, Dezember 18, 2011

Iphigenie auf Tauris :)

Hmm the language it's not that easy to understand ...
But the content *_____*
A really nice story ;D

Lullaby - Lateeya <3

Missing your face and your touch
Missing your kiss and your love
Missing every little bit and a piece of you
Baby would you meet me halfway cos I’m down for you
OOO the many things that I would do
Just to feel you, hold you
Man it’s so hard not to have you here

You’re probably sitting, like me
Missing you baby ooowee
Promise to listen before you sleep

Cos when I’m staring at the stars
Looking at the moon wishing that I
Could be there with you
It’s okay, and it’s alright
Baby listen to this lullaby
Good night, sleep tight
Dream away with me tonight

Yeah we could sit on the phone
Bust an all-nighter til the early morning
It’s still not the same when you’re far away
Hearing your voice, I got no choice
It’s the only way for me to feel closer
I guess til then, just listen

Cos when I’m staring at the stars
Looking at the moon wishing that I
Could be there with you
It’s okay, and it’s alright
Baby listen to this lullaby
Good night, sleep tight
Dream away with me tonight

Wherever you are
No matter how far
Just listen for me
I’ll sing you to sleep
I love you, goodnight
Dream away with me tonight

A very Lullaby <3
Hihi Thx BiBuV :**
Hoping that I get well soon >____<'

Mittwoch, Dezember 14, 2011

School,school,school,...

All I can see is stuffs of school -.-"
Can't wait for the christmas.holidays *____*

Christmas *____*

Hihi I love the stress of buying christmas gifts ;D

I've nearly gifts for every lovely and important person of my life <3
Hmm it's so difficult to choose the right present :/

Samstag, Dezember 10, 2011

Cookies *____*

All I can see are cookies *____*
I guess I'll dream of cookies with the little kids tonight <3

Dienstag, Dezember 06, 2011

Internet -.-"

Ahhhh damn it all -.-"
It works again :D

Memories ...

While I am watching at the old pics ...
I am thinking about all the time we had ...
They were so ... Hmmmm amazing *____*
when we are playing on the playground ...
When we are preparing for some events ...
hehe sounds like something important :P even it is only some funny/stupid things we want to do :) I still miss that time ...
It's not that I'm unhappy or so ...
I only miss the past very hardly :'(
Don't missunderstand me ...
I love the present ..,
But there are some stuffs that I wish I could do now ...
Just like the past <3


Sonntag, Dezember 04, 2011

Cookies section II

Hihi time to garnish the Cookies *____*
Very awesome and delicious <3
+ short tea time ;**

Samstag, Dezember 03, 2011

Cookies section I

Cookies for Christmas,which takes me 4 Hour -.-",but I'm still not finished xDAnyway :) they will be very cute and awesome *____*