Mittwoch, Oktober 26, 2011

Like strangers...

Like we do not know us ...
Like there is nothing between us ...
Like you do not care for me anylonger ...
Like strangers ...
Hmmm in a kind of way it reminds me of the past ...
This feeling is so strange :(
Even if i know that everything is perfect ...
This situation kills me ... And makes me cry ...
But why ?... Wherefore ?...
Slowly something seems so change ... Is it you ? Or just a feeling ? ...


I hate my parents for making everything complicated ... :'(

:D

I thought that it was hopeless ..
And that you can't save anything ... :/
But it seema to be save now :)
I really hope that this situation will always stay :)

Whatever ... One problem fewer :)
Let's solve the other probs ;)

Sonntag, Oktober 23, 2011

No Ay Yildis ...

Cry !!!
My SIM is broken ...
Can't write SMS ...
Call someone or Facebook -.-"

I need Money :P

Samstag, Oktober 22, 2011

Broken

I guess time is the questions ...
When our relationship will broke into two piece ...
There won't be ChissMiii anylonger ...
It's sad that I can't do something against and that you don't do something ...
All I actually want is be next to ya but I think I am not that important like in the past ...

Will there be a happy end ???
I don't believe in that anymore ...

...

It seems to be dangerous ...
Did I do the same mistakes again ??
Seems to be like this :s
Maybe I should have a plan B :/

Kind of crazy ?? O.o

I love french people :)
They are hmmmm crazy ?? :D
Unforgettable night :)
I'll keep this night deeply in mind <3
Thx you guys :***

Especially Alex'chen :***
Even if I do not know how to deal with our relationship now ...
But I am glad that you are back :)
And I am glad that I could talk to you again :***
Hope you could understand me :/

P.s.
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up ;D

Freitag, Oktober 21, 2011

Even ...

Even I know that you will help me in every situation ...
Even I know that you will be there for me ...
Even I know that you love me ...
Even ...
My heart doesn't feels like that ...
I feel so lonely ...
It seems to be very cold inside ...

Donnerstag, Oktober 20, 2011

It's not ...

It's not like I don't need ...
It's not like I don't love ...
It's not like I don't miss ...
It's not like I don't want to ...
It's not like I don't like ...
But everytime when I do ...
it feels like somthing inside is not right ...
something seems to be completely wrong ... :'(

I always try to be strong,
try to fight for ...
but this is taking all of my energy ...


Why does Love feels like a battlefield ? ...

Mittwoch, Oktober 19, 2011

Cold ~~

Why is it so cold here ? :'(
Because of the weather ?
or just because my heart get more empty every second ... ?

This Love is taking all my Energy ...

I wish I could rip out a page of my memory
Cuz I put to much energy in him and me
Can't wait til I get through this phase
Cuz it's killing me
To bad we can't re-write our own history

Such a mystery when he's here with me
It's hard to believe I'm still lonely
Chances fading now, patience running out
This ain't how it's supposed to be

I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy
We gotta re-reverse the chemistry
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love is taking all of my energy
Energy, My Energy
Taking all my energy
Energy, My Energy
Taking all of (my energy)

Seems only like yesterday
Not even gravity
Could keep your feet
Off the ground
When u go to me
How can two be as one
We've become to divided now
There's no use hiding from my misery
Such a mystery when he's here with me
It's hard to believe I'm still lonely
Chances fading now, patience running out
This ain't how it's supposed to be

I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy (Oh, Yeah)
We gotta re-reverse the chemistry
(We gotta re-)
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love is taking all of my energy
Energy, My Energy
Taking all my energy (Energy)
Energy (Energy), My Energy (Energy)
Taking all of

Cause your taking all of my energy
I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy
We gotta reverse the chemistry
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love is taking all of my energy

I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy (Oh)
We gotta reverse the chemistry (Oh, Oh)
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love
Is taking all of my energy (Energy)
Energy (Energy), My Energy (Oh)
Taking all my energy (Oh-Oh)
Energy, My Energy (Taking all of me)
Taking all of

Ya killing me
Ya taking all of me yeah, oh
This love is taking all of my energy





Sonntag, Oktober 16, 2011

Bye Bye Chocolate :* Hello Apple ♥

hihi new mobile phone :D
Iphone 4 in white *_____*
LuvLuvLuv ♥

in some way it hurts a bit to say bye to my Chocolate :(
memories ♥

anyway Apple FTW (!!!) :D

Samstag, Oktober 15, 2011

actually Japanday :s

anyway eating @ Oase
chill out @ OlgaPark

Freitag, Oktober 14, 2011

B_day Party ♥

a really nice evening ♥

Donnerstag, Oktober 13, 2011

Happy Birthday Unni :*

Viel Glück und viel Segen
auf all deinen Wegen
Gesundheit und Frohsinn
sei auch noch dabei. :*
Alles Liebe Unni :*

Dienstag, Oktober 11, 2011

Latine-♥


















Me + Latine = ♥²
-.-*

Montag, Oktober 10, 2011

bullshit ...

Cry (!!!!)
math sucks -.-*

Freitag, Oktober 07, 2011

French in the Ruhrpott ♥

after some years ... meeting with My again :*
hihi with 2 cutiiiis *_____*
Luv luv luv ♥

Montag, Oktober 03, 2011

Past & Present ...

past ...

present ...

Family ♥

eating with BiBuM's fam and my fam @ Düsseldorf
after this drinking cocktails ♥
what a wonderful day ;D