Donnerstag, Juni 30, 2011

Man sagt, dass gute Freunde lange Zeit ohne zu reden und ohne sich zu sehen verbringen können und niemals ihre Freundschaft in Frage stellen. Das ist die Art von Freundschaft, die sich anfühlt , als ob man sich gerade gestern das letzte Mal gesehen hätte.

(Wenn du das Glück haben solltest, wenigstens einen dieser Freunde zu haben, dann schreib es auf deine Pinnwand. Sie werden wissen wer gemeint ist ♥)


hihi :*
I don't like to post things in facebook don't ask me for the reason :s
so I copied of facebook into my blog... :D
so post it in facebook if you agree with this or if you have the luck to have one of this friends :P
I hope you have someone like this :)
because I have one ♥ and it's a very beautiful feeling ♥
you know ?


and I am really glad to have this person ♥
for the first I read this ... I have to keep someone in mind ♥
I really love her ... she's more important than anyone ♥

Dienstag, Juni 28, 2011

Happy Birthday Mike ♥

ahhhh ...
Happy birthday to my cutest bro :*
Damn you're 18 (!!!)
hmmmm ...
I wish you the best things of the world for your future ♥
& never forget ... I'll be there for you ♥

I look forward to saturday ♥
I love you ♥

a veriiii big kiss and hug :*

Pool_party ♥

hihi ;)
a friend of me is 16 now ♥
swimming in her pool with lovely friends ♥
espacially unni ♥

Sonntag, Juni 26, 2011

League of Legens ♥

Hahahaha x'D
mainstream ♥
playing this game ;D
it really makes fun ♥

Samstag, Juni 25, 2011

Kirmes III

going out with my lovely asian guys ♥
after all making party with BiBu's ♥

Freitag, Juni 24, 2011

Kirmes II

hehe Kirmes again ♥
This time with the lovely friends of my BF...
Hmmm I know some of you are laughing right now ...
But it was quiete good (Y)
Surprise ? hehe ;)
I have to add that 3 persons weren't with us :s
maybe that's the reason for the nice atmosphere ♥

hihihi we were all done x'D






Donnerstag, Juni 23, 2011

Kirmes I

hihi ♥
Going to the Kirmes with the lovely 'Ruhrgruppe'
Lovely day ♥

Am I really his whole luck ? :s
I can't erase the problem he had with me ... :s
Wait 'n See ...

Mittwoch, Juni 22, 2011

Get well soon :*

My big bear is ill D':
Hope you got enough sweets&energy_drinks :*
Call me next time if you need something ;P
I'll be there for you,like you for me ;)
You've to get well till saturday -.-*
I need you (!!!) ... hmmm to drive me home x'D
nooo hihihi I need you for ...hmmm for everything :P

Big 'get_well_soon_kiss* :******

Diddle ♥

Little present of him ♥
Is everything alright now ?...
I don't really know the answer...
I can just say ...Wait n' See ...

Dienstag, Juni 21, 2011

Wait N' See ...


Why is my fault ?...
Acting like I ain't got no heart ...
I don't know what to do right now ...
So I guess we'll wait 'n see,see,see ♥
I guess we'll wait 'n see,see,see...
If we were meant to be,be,be...if we were meant to be,be,be...
...♥
and they say:'why are you still with him...if it's just constantly break...?'
I'm tell them they don't know the feel,what I am feeling is for real,...
but really I am question us,baby
I'm sorry,if you get mad at me,when I got so much things,that plans we can't arrange...
Ohhh baby understand that I'm a girl,...
but if it's to much for you then I guess we'll wait n' see,see,see ...blablabla ♥
I love you,I need you...
But I can't take all this shit right now,so I guess we'll wait n' see...
I want you,I really gonna ... you,there ain't nothing left to do,but to wait n' see...

Song of my feelings now ♥
I didn't find the whole lyrics so I write some sentences down,which could describe my situation now...
I thought everything would get alright ...
But it seems difficult for me ...

Never mind ...
keep waiting and see ♥

Jogging is the best way to calm down ♥

hmmmm running round and round ...
Just to come away from the thoughts,which keep flying roung my mind :/
But I am not alone with the bullshit :S
hihihi Thaiiiii we will make it ;)
keep fighting :*

and thx for the flowers x'DDD


Bullshit x'D

I thought you were special ...
but it was my fault to thought this...
You're like every men of this world...
You can't decide what you really want...what you really need,what really annoy you...
I am speechless& disappointed...more than disappointed ...
words can't describe the feelings that you give me now ...
firstly you said,that you need a change & a break ...
at last you want me to forget everything ...
hmmmm...
Am I just a toy for you ? ...
PLEASE don't play this game with me...
I beg you ...
but if you still want ...believe me ... that won't be a happy ending ...
I am helpless...
and you are ridiculous ;*
I told you,there won't be a 're-change'
but you've never listened ;/

I still can't feel the Love,that you promised me,in the air...

Montag, Juni 20, 2011

Time to make some changes ...

Don't you think that's alright right now ?...
Does my behavior really annoy you ?...
hmmm...How do I have to change MY BEHAVIOR ? ... (ó____Ò)
kind of difficult :s
pls tell me how to change it :s
That is me ... how could I change myself ...
woooah ... a long way ...
I'll try to be nice to you ;D
but never regret it ;* if I've change ... I guess there won't be a 're-change' :O
bad aftermath ;)
hihihi ♥

I can't feel the love in the air ...
I miss my air to breath :'(

Sonntag, Juni 19, 2011

Karaokiii :D

hihi singing a looooooooooot of songs ♥
Love playsiii hihihi :*
but I guess wii is much better ;D

Samstag, Juni 18, 2011

Chill~~

ahhhhh damn what a nice day ;D
I never thought that this day would end like that :D
at first I thought it was my way to hell but then a big change came and it was my way to heaven ♥
guys ?
let us never dispute again pls ;(
it makes me sad to see it & being helpless at this moment ;'(

Love_Day ♥

Freitag, Juni 17, 2011

(duty)theory lesson complete ♥

hehe :D
I've finished 14 theory lessons :)

it is my 15. one today
&Heiko ( he is nearly a teacher) tries to teach us today x'D
what a funny lesson ;D

WE ♥ HEIKO !!!

Donnerstag, Juni 16, 2011

chemistry -.-****

CRYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY (!!!)
everybody is a smart_ass
what they only say is ...
OMG you're so stupid -.-*' how can't you understand this ... >____>
yess I am stupid so what !?
but I admit it ...
and what about the smart_ass !?
they think they know it ...&if you ask you'll get 1 answer :
I dunno :D
fuck you okay ? :*

& my chemistry teacher is bastard (!!)
I deliberately choose chemistry orally and now ?!
It's like having chemistry in written form -.-*'

No love is in the air ...
HATE is in the air -.-*'

damn !!!
It's such a good feeling to write it down & let the feelings flow ♥
and to recognize that I still have to learn >_____<


'Baby I am so lonely lonely lonely' *siiiing*

Montag, Juni 13, 2011

Baby I'm so lonely lonley lonely lonely lonely ♥


Listen to the words I'm saying, and I dunno how you'll reply.
It's bout all the things that have been going through my mind.
and I never ever wanna hurt you, but I can't keep playing up this lie.
Even though you're here I still feel by myself anyway

You're the perfect person. You're better than you say oh
I don't know, I don't know this is why it's confusing.
It's funny cause I love you, but at the same time I'm like..
I don't know, I just feel I gotta find me.

Baby I'm sorry, even though you're here I'm lonely.
and I realize that the problem is my fault
don't you, get up and leave me
Hey I'm sorry, but I felt the need to tell you
that it's done no good at filling in my heart
I'm guilty, I wanna try but

I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely

Don't be actin hard on yourself now, I'm the one who's bein strange
It was bound to happen cuz it never went away, in my eyes
It's not worth it to be getting mad now, there ain't nothing you can do or say
I will tell you that I'm sorry but it won't change anything

You're the perfect person. You're better than you say oh
I don't know, I don't know this is why it's confusing.
It's funny cause I love you, but at the same time I'm like..
I don't know, I just feel I gotta find me.

Baby I'm sorry, even though you're here I'm lonely.
and I realize that the problem is my fault
don't you, get up and leave me
Hey I'm sorry, but I felt the need to tell you
cause it's done no good at filling in my heart
I'm guilty, I wanna try but

I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely

Cause I'm, just another girl, chained down by all her feelings
Havin nothing but her shadow, goodbye
cause I'm just another girl, that's trapped inside her heart.
Even though you're here, I can't feel you baby

I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely
Baby I'm so lonely lonely lonely lonely lonely









love this song ♥

Math -.-*

I don't know why but I have such a feeling like I am under squeeze ...
hmmmm undescribable feeling ...
but it does not feel good :s
Don't want to write math on wednesday >______<

help me pls :(

Sonntag, Juni 12, 2011

Ruhr ♥

rapid meeting @ruhr ... c:
hmmm not nice like the other times
but alright :)

btw~~
I love chocolate on strawberries :D

Samstag, Juni 11, 2011

confirmation ♥

hihihi :*
I am invited to a confirmation :D
ahhh damn memories came up *_____*
I want to turn back the time ...
turn back everything ...

anyway
nice day thumb up ;)

Freitag, Juni 10, 2011

:D

I don't know why but I have got the feeling to post something ... x'D
hmmm you know I am really busy in the last time :D
and the best is ... the situation is a bit better not much but a bit ;P
hope it will stay so :D

anyway
good night everyone :*

Donnerstag, Juni 09, 2011

Thank you again :D

ahhh damn
so many people around me
so many love around me  ♥
I like ;P

I have the feeling to say thank you again this time to EVERYONE who helps me ♥
Especially Unni,Dummiiii,Sarah,K.U.G ♥


I love you guys :*



p.s. no much time for blogging ;P
hope you'll follow it even so ;D

Nooooo :'(

want to go back to KUG ...
I miss the person the freedom the FOOD the ...everything ...

it's difficult now ...
but what should I do unless waiting for a better future ...

Mittwoch, Juni 08, 2011

Thank you :*

A big thank you to all the people who helps me in the KUG :*
I'll miss you :(
memories ♥

Back home ...

Was it the right decision !? ...
hope so ...
I am waiting for the situation ...


sad...

Sonntag, Juni 05, 2011

Parents ...

hmmmm they came and wanted to see me
or should I call it to bring me back home ?
anyway ...
I don't want to see them the next time and hope they'll understand their mistakes :s

THXXX :*

thank you to all people who supported me in the last time :*
my way won't get easier and I hope you will come along with me the following times :)
Thank you very much ;*

I love you :*

Samstag, Juni 04, 2011

Ruhr ♥

hmmmm Ruhr or should I call it animal meeting ? xO
at first the fucking cows displace us of our place by shiting&fucking around us x'D
at the end the insect fly around us xS
anyway it was very nice :D

I love you guys :*

Freitag, Juni 03, 2011

new ♥

escaping out of the hands of my parents ...
new location
new housemates
new rules
new life

Donnerstag, Juni 02, 2011

parents -.-*'

P = preposterous
A = abysmal
R = resentful
E = eerie
N = needless
T = tragic but true
S = sophisticated,strenuous,stupid,superfluous

-.-*'
agree !?

Love language ♥


(The Original one)


ahhhh damn ...
he is soo cute *___*
the way he is is cute ...
the story is cute :D
she is cute ♥

do you agree with me that Love has an own language ?
No need to talk or so ...
you only have to undestand your partner
even though he/she can't speak ...