Samstag, Dezember 31, 2011

Review ♥

This time I guess I won't list every little detail of this year like last year.
But I've to say that this year was as exciting,nice,sad,cheerful,.. as 2010.
Maybe there were much more family problems than heartbreaking stuffs.
Anyway ... I look forward to 2012.
I know that the winter will be a very very good time. ♥
hope you guys had a nice year to with less sadness than me. :*

Freitag, Dezember 30, 2011

Love Quotes <3

If a boy really likes you, he doesn't care tired he is, how much homework he has, or even how late at night it is.
He will talk to you.
(http://lovequotesrus.tumblr.com/post/15034700542)

Oh damn so true :"(

5x C...

Cheerful...
Careful...
Confident...
Charmed...
Creative...

That is what I am searching for ...

Smile thru it all ...

Just want to have someone who really cares :"(
Just want to get well soon :"(
My throat -.-"
Just smile through it all ...

Even if BiBuM&BiBuT take care for me ...
It is just not the same like ...
But I am really thankful for them <3
Because they are the only persons who really care for me :*
True Love :*

Thanks God !

Kids *____*

Kids are mostly the reason why I am smiling again and again <3

Mittwoch, Dezember 28, 2011

Food ?!

Damn I'm so hungry >_____<'
But there is no food anywhere >_____<'

Sonntag, Dezember 25, 2011

Christmas ...

In my current opinion christmas is overrated -.-"
Superfluous ...

Samstag, Dezember 24, 2011

Merry Christmas <3

I wish you all have a nice evening with your family :) an a lot of useful presents ;D
Hmm I don't like christmas anymore :/
The family is broken ...
The atmosphere is miserable ...
The presents are useless ...

I miss the past :"(
I guess it's the last year celebrating christmas with this family ...

Sonntag, Dezember 18, 2011

Iphigenie auf Tauris :)

Hmm the language it's not that easy to understand ...
But the content *_____*
A really nice story ;D

Lullaby - Lateeya <3

Missing your face and your touch
Missing your kiss and your love
Missing every little bit and a piece of you
Baby would you meet me halfway cos I’m down for you
OOO the many things that I would do
Just to feel you, hold you
Man it’s so hard not to have you here

You’re probably sitting, like me
Missing you baby ooowee
Promise to listen before you sleep

Cos when I’m staring at the stars
Looking at the moon wishing that I
Could be there with you
It’s okay, and it’s alright
Baby listen to this lullaby
Good night, sleep tight
Dream away with me tonight

Yeah we could sit on the phone
Bust an all-nighter til the early morning
It’s still not the same when you’re far away
Hearing your voice, I got no choice
It’s the only way for me to feel closer
I guess til then, just listen

Cos when I’m staring at the stars
Looking at the moon wishing that I
Could be there with you
It’s okay, and it’s alright
Baby listen to this lullaby
Good night, sleep tight
Dream away with me tonight

Wherever you are
No matter how far
Just listen for me
I’ll sing you to sleep
I love you, goodnight
Dream away with me tonight

A very Lullaby <3
Hihi Thx BiBuV :**
Hoping that I get well soon >____<'

Mittwoch, Dezember 14, 2011

School,school,school,...

All I can see is stuffs of school -.-"
Can't wait for the christmas.holidays *____*

Christmas *____*

Hihi I love the stress of buying christmas gifts ;D

I've nearly gifts for every lovely and important person of my life <3
Hmm it's so difficult to choose the right present :/

Samstag, Dezember 10, 2011

Cookies *____*

All I can see are cookies *____*
I guess I'll dream of cookies with the little kids tonight <3

Dienstag, Dezember 06, 2011

Internet -.-"

Ahhhh damn it all -.-"
It works again :D

Memories ...

While I am watching at the old pics ...
I am thinking about all the time we had ...
They were so ... Hmmmm amazing *____*
when we are playing on the playground ...
When we are preparing for some events ...
hehe sounds like something important :P even it is only some funny/stupid things we want to do :) I still miss that time ...
It's not that I'm unhappy or so ...
I only miss the past very hardly :'(
Don't missunderstand me ...
I love the present ..,
But there are some stuffs that I wish I could do now ...
Just like the past <3


Sonntag, Dezember 04, 2011

Cookies section II

Hihi time to garnish the Cookies *____*
Very awesome and delicious <3
+ short tea time ;**

Samstag, Dezember 03, 2011

Cookies section I

Cookies for Christmas,which takes me 4 Hour -.-",but I'm still not finished xDAnyway :) they will be very cute and awesome *____*

Mittwoch, November 30, 2011

Awesome :)

Thank you guys for all the present and wishes :***
I am very happy about every call and SMS of you :***

And a special Thank you to my Unni,Boo,Russlana and Michel :***

A very nice Day with lots of surprises :D
Love you all !!!!! <3

Montag, November 28, 2011

End ♥

Everything will be okay in the end.
If it's not okay.
It's not the end.


I Love you Boo :***

Hihi :***
It's been one year and it just feels the same *______*
I love you so much Boo :**

Christmas market <3

Sonntag, November 27, 2011

Düsseldorf :**

Düsseldorf my new hometown *_____*

Samstag, November 26, 2011

Thank you :***

Indeed it's not my Birthday ...
But it was a very awesome Day :***
Thank you everyone and see you next week ;)
Love ya :**

Freitag, November 25, 2011

Christmas market. <3

Hihi a little foretaste of the 28th ;**
Awesome !!! *____*

Donnerstag, November 24, 2011

Christmas <3

Hihi :)
I know it's a bit to early :s
But I'm just wrapping gifts for cousine and so ;D
What a nice feeling :P
Ahhhh I like Christmas *_____*

Mittwoch, November 23, 2011

Wtf ?!

Lie Lie Lie -.-"
Fuck you man -.-"

But my problems are still there :(

Good Morning

Can't sleep at all :/
So tired and sick of everything ...
Why ?
Why are you still want to keep the memories ?
Isn't it better when you forget it ?
Want to start new ... But someone is getting in my way -.-"

Dienstag, November 22, 2011

Love...

Love ...
What is Love ?
Who is Love ?
Wehre is Love ?
From where does Love comes ?
Where does Love goes to when a relationship ends ?
Is Love that important ?
Do we need Love ?
Do I need Love now ?
Is Love easy to handle ?
Are there a lot of kinds of Love ?
Love ...

I feel loveless ...
Don't know how to express my feelings now ...
Love is actually important for me ...
But everything seems to be out of control :/
Nothing works :(
Whatever I do ...
It seems to be wrong ...
Everything I do make no sense ...
Everything seems to be hopeless ...

Could i manage this ??
I should ask ...
Could we manage it together ??

I don't know what you are thinking now ...
All I know is that I'm sorry and that I'll wait for your last decision ...
And whatever you decide for ...
Wether it's me ... I am glad about it
If not ...
I'll be alright ;)
And the only thing I could say is ...
Thank you for all the memories :*
I am really sorry :(
And all best wishes for Love :)

I am not that serious anymore ...
I'll take everything lightly :)

Sonntag, November 20, 2011

Brave Brothers - Leaked Song ♥

I know I hurt you when I went away
left you crying, I remember that day
I regret it, what I did to you
I know it's crazy, but baby, but it's true
Never meant for your heart to break
I can see that I made a mistake
I've been thinking how I can get back to try a find a way,
wishing for the day
Cause I didn't know, what else with to do or go.
I needed time to see, I needed a time just for me.
But now I wanna show how much I love you so.
I hope that I'm not too late for you to hear me say,
Baby, I'm sorry. I really wanna make it up to you.
There's nothing more that I wanna do.
I hope that you still feel the same.
Never meant to cause you pain, I'm sorry.
I really miss the way we used to love.
You're the only one that I dream of.
Let me look into your eyes and apologize,
cause baby, I'm sorry.
Baby, I'm sorry~
Ooh, baby, I'm sorry.
I know how hard it is for you to trust.
It ain't easy to believe me.
I know I was being so selfish.
How could I do this?
Now I'm back to try to repair,
make sure this time I'm there.
If you're watching me, I'm just hoping you forgive me.
Cause I didn't know, what else with to do or go.
I needed time to see, I needed a time just for me.
But now I wanna show how much I love you so.
Hope that I'm not too late for you to hear me say,
Baby, I'm sorry. I really wanna make it up to you.
There's nothing more that I wanna do.
I hope that you still feel the same.
Never meant to cause you pain, I'm sorry.
I really miss the way we used to love.
You're the only one that I dream of.
Let me look into your eyes and apologize,
cause baby, I'm sorry.
Ooh~
Baby, I'm sorry~

Hangover :s

Whoooa what a nice night ;D
Maybe with no happy end :/
But still cool :D

Hmm what to do now ?? :/

Samstag, November 19, 2011

Wtf ?!

Everybody seems to be against me -.-"
Can't i have fun ?!

Closer ...

Everytime when i am writing the date on the homework ... I could feel that day is coming closer ... Closer and closer ...
Of any reason i want to stop the time or skip that day :/
~ lonely ~

If i gave you one ...

A litile bit goes a long way...
If i gave you one, would you want two, If i gave you two, would you want three ...

If i gave an inch, would you want a foot
If i gave that foot, would you want a yard
If i gave that yard, would you want a mile
If i gave that mile, would you want the town ?
I wanna give you everything you want
I wanna be the everything you need
I’m right here for you baby girl
Don’t have you worry bout a thing ...

(Nelly - if i gave you One)

Freitag, November 18, 2011

Where ??

Whenever I cried he would always make me feel like he would change the world if he could so it couldn't hurt me anymore. But now I’m crying and he's not here ...

Life is gay ...

Damn best grade ever -.-"
Ahh i don't give a shit ...

Never have felt unwell like tonight :/
Very unconfortable :(

Trying to think about other things ...
But why is everyone trying to make cry ..

P.s. You disappoint me ...

Dienstag, November 15, 2011

no time no blog ...

woooah so long no posts :O
so much trouble in the last weeks :s
anyway ...
everything seems to be alright and seems to be like the past :'(
no change ~
maybe no worry too ? :s

Mittwoch, Oktober 26, 2011

Like strangers...

Like we do not know us ...
Like there is nothing between us ...
Like you do not care for me anylonger ...
Like strangers ...
Hmmm in a kind of way it reminds me of the past ...
This feeling is so strange :(
Even if i know that everything is perfect ...
This situation kills me ... And makes me cry ...
But why ?... Wherefore ?...
Slowly something seems so change ... Is it you ? Or just a feeling ? ...


I hate my parents for making everything complicated ... :'(

:D

I thought that it was hopeless ..
And that you can't save anything ... :/
But it seema to be save now :)
I really hope that this situation will always stay :)

Whatever ... One problem fewer :)
Let's solve the other probs ;)

Sonntag, Oktober 23, 2011

No Ay Yildis ...

Cry !!!
My SIM is broken ...
Can't write SMS ...
Call someone or Facebook -.-"

I need Money :P

Samstag, Oktober 22, 2011

Broken

I guess time is the questions ...
When our relationship will broke into two piece ...
There won't be ChissMiii anylonger ...
It's sad that I can't do something against and that you don't do something ...
All I actually want is be next to ya but I think I am not that important like in the past ...

Will there be a happy end ???
I don't believe in that anymore ...

...

It seems to be dangerous ...
Did I do the same mistakes again ??
Seems to be like this :s
Maybe I should have a plan B :/

Kind of crazy ?? O.o

I love french people :)
They are hmmmm crazy ?? :D
Unforgettable night :)
I'll keep this night deeply in mind <3
Thx you guys :***

Especially Alex'chen :***
Even if I do not know how to deal with our relationship now ...
But I am glad that you are back :)
And I am glad that I could talk to you again :***
Hope you could understand me :/

P.s.
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up ;D

Freitag, Oktober 21, 2011

Even ...

Even I know that you will help me in every situation ...
Even I know that you will be there for me ...
Even I know that you love me ...
Even ...
My heart doesn't feels like that ...
I feel so lonely ...
It seems to be very cold inside ...

Donnerstag, Oktober 20, 2011

It's not ...

It's not like I don't need ...
It's not like I don't love ...
It's not like I don't miss ...
It's not like I don't want to ...
It's not like I don't like ...
But everytime when I do ...
it feels like somthing inside is not right ...
something seems to be completely wrong ... :'(

I always try to be strong,
try to fight for ...
but this is taking all of my energy ...


Why does Love feels like a battlefield ? ...

Mittwoch, Oktober 19, 2011

Cold ~~

Why is it so cold here ? :'(
Because of the weather ?
or just because my heart get more empty every second ... ?

This Love is taking all my Energy ...

I wish I could rip out a page of my memory
Cuz I put to much energy in him and me
Can't wait til I get through this phase
Cuz it's killing me
To bad we can't re-write our own history

Such a mystery when he's here with me
It's hard to believe I'm still lonely
Chances fading now, patience running out
This ain't how it's supposed to be

I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy
We gotta re-reverse the chemistry
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love is taking all of my energy
Energy, My Energy
Taking all my energy
Energy, My Energy
Taking all of (my energy)

Seems only like yesterday
Not even gravity
Could keep your feet
Off the ground
When u go to me
How can two be as one
We've become to divided now
There's no use hiding from my misery
Such a mystery when he's here with me
It's hard to believe I'm still lonely
Chances fading now, patience running out
This ain't how it's supposed to be

I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy (Oh, Yeah)
We gotta re-reverse the chemistry
(We gotta re-)
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love is taking all of my energy
Energy, My Energy
Taking all my energy (Energy)
Energy (Energy), My Energy (Energy)
Taking all of

Cause your taking all of my energy
I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy
We gotta reverse the chemistry
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love is taking all of my energy

I'm having nightmares
From sleeping with the enemy (Oh)
We gotta reverse the chemistry (Oh, Oh)
I don't want us to be the end of me
This love
Is taking all of my energy (Energy)
Energy (Energy), My Energy (Oh)
Taking all my energy (Oh-Oh)
Energy, My Energy (Taking all of me)
Taking all of

Ya killing me
Ya taking all of me yeah, oh
This love is taking all of my energy





Sonntag, Oktober 16, 2011

Bye Bye Chocolate :* Hello Apple ♥

hihi new mobile phone :D
Iphone 4 in white *_____*
LuvLuvLuv ♥

in some way it hurts a bit to say bye to my Chocolate :(
memories ♥

anyway Apple FTW (!!!) :D

Samstag, Oktober 15, 2011

actually Japanday :s

anyway eating @ Oase
chill out @ OlgaPark

Freitag, Oktober 14, 2011

B_day Party ♥

a really nice evening ♥

Donnerstag, Oktober 13, 2011

Happy Birthday Unni :*

Viel Glück und viel Segen
auf all deinen Wegen
Gesundheit und Frohsinn
sei auch noch dabei. :*
Alles Liebe Unni :*

Dienstag, Oktober 11, 2011

Latine-♥


















Me + Latine = ♥²
-.-*

Montag, Oktober 10, 2011

bullshit ...

Cry (!!!!)
math sucks -.-*

Freitag, Oktober 07, 2011

French in the Ruhrpott ♥

after some years ... meeting with My again :*
hihi with 2 cutiiiis *_____*
Luv luv luv ♥

Montag, Oktober 03, 2011

Past & Present ...

past ...

present ...

Family ♥

eating with BiBuM's fam and my fam @ Düsseldorf
after this drinking cocktails ♥
what a wonderful day ;D







Freitag, September 30, 2011

Lebkuchen ♥

hmmm september ... nice weather and Lebkuchen ? xO
strange but coooool x'D


Mittwoch, September 28, 2011

headache ...

I don't really feel comfotable right here anf now ... :'(

Sonntag, September 25, 2011

Nothing ...


She's staring at me, I'm sitting wondering what she's thinking
Ummm Nobody's talking, cause' talking just turns into screaming (Oooo)
And now yes I'm yelling over her, she yelling over me,
all that that means is neither of us are listening,
and what's even worse, that we don't even remember why we're fighting

So both of us are mad for nothing (fighting for)
nothing, (crying for)
nothing, (oohh)

When we won't let it go for nothing, (come back for)
nothing,
it should be nothing
to a love like what we got oh baby

I know sometimes it's gonna rain,
But baby can we make up now
cause' I can't sleep through the pain (can't sleep through the pain)
girl I don't want to go to bed, mad at you
and I don't want you to go to bed, mad at me
no I don't want to go to bed mad at you
and I don't want you to go to bed, mad at me (oh noo)

Umm
and it gets me upset girl when you're constantly accusing
(asking questions like you already know)
hey we're fighting this war when both of us are losing
(this ain't the way that love is supposed to go, what happened to working it out?)
We fall into this place where you ain't backing down, and I ain't backing down,
so what the hell do we do now?

So both of us are mad for nothing (fighting for)
nothing, (crying for)
nothing... (oohh)

When we won't let it go for nothing,
nothing,
it should be nothing
to a love like what we got oh baby

I know sometimes it's gonna rain,
But baby can we make up now
cause' I can't sleep through the pain (can't sleep through the pain)
girl I don't want to go to bed mad at you
and I don't want you to go to bed, mad at me
no I don't want to go to bed mad at you
and I don't want you to go to bed, mad at me (oh noo)

Oh baby this love ain't gone be perfect, (perfect perfect oh no)
And just how good it's gonna be
We can fuss and we can fight long as everything is alright between us before we go to sleep...

Baby we're gonna be...

Yah.... Baby....

ohhhh....ohhhh

I know sometimes it's gonna rain,
But baby can we make up now
cause' I can't sleep through the pain (can't sleep through the pain)
girl I don't want to go to bed mad at you
and I don't want you to go to bed, mad at me
no I don't want to go to bed mad at you
and I don't want you to go to bed, mad at me (oh noo, nooo, noo)

Sick >____<'

ahhh so many homeworks are still waiting for me ...
but I can't move my body out of my bed ... >___<

Donnerstag, September 22, 2011

sick of ...

hmmm I don't know the reason ...
but have you ever recognize that troubles alway come together ? :s
I'm sick of everything ... >_____<'

Sonntag, September 18, 2011

...

It's funny to see how you get slowly out of my life ...

homework -____-'

ahhhhh damn so many homeworls are waiting for me >____<
I don't like school ~___~

Donnerstag, September 15, 2011

Mittwoch, September 14, 2011

Düsseldorf ♥

landtag is booooooooooring (!!!)
but after all I got a tour thru Düsseldorf of a lovely friend ♥
and Bubble tea :D
hihihihi
driving school is cool (Y)

lovely day ♥

I like :)

Montag, September 12, 2011

themed week :s

ohhhhh it seems to be a boring week >_____<

Freitag, September 09, 2011

Trung Thu in the house ♥

hihihi I love the fam of my mom ♥
especially my Cau Viet & Di Huyen ♥
and of course my two Ems :*
a very big kiss to you all :******
I'm very glad about your gifts :*
the clothes fit me very well :P
the cakes are very delicious (!!!)
the lamps are very cute *_____*
ahhh damn I miss you so much >____<
wish I were in VN >____<
the times were so fucking damn coooooool :DDD

I love you :*


psssss we will see us next summer ;) ♥


Donnerstag, September 08, 2011

Count on me ♥


If you ever find yourself stuck in the middle of the sea,
I'll sail the world to find you
If you ever find yourself lost in the dark and you can't see,
I'll be the light to guide you
Find out what we're made of
What we are called to help our friends in need
You can count on me like 1 2 3
I'll be there
And I know when I need it I can count on you like 4 3 2
And you'll be there
Cause that's what friends are supposed to do, oh yeah
Wooooh, Wooooh,Yeah,Yeah
If you toss and you turn and you just can't fall asleep
I'll sing a song beside you
And if you ever forget how much you really mean to me
Everyday I will remind you
Ooohhh
Find out what we're made of
What we are called to help our friends in need
You can count on me like 1 2 3
I'll be there
And I know when I need it I can count on you like 4 3 2
And you'll be there
Cause that's what friends are supposed to do, oh yeah
Wooooh, Wooooh,Yeah,Yeah
You'll always have my shoulder when you cry
I'll never let go
Never say goodbye
You know
You can count on me like 1 2 3
I'll be there
And I know when I need it I can count on you like 4 3 2
And you'll be there
Cause that's what frïends are supposed to do, oh yeah
Wooooh, Wooooh,Yeah,Yeah
You can count on me cause I can count on you
(Count on me - Bruno Mars)

understand Dummiii ? :*

Mittwoch, September 07, 2011

:)

New schedule ♥'ve a very nice schedule for this year

hmmm with the exeption of some teacher I guess I've a very nice schedule for this year ♥
Love it ♥

Sonntag, September 04, 2011

u know ? ;DD

Samstag, September 03, 2011

Celvin ♥

Happy happy Birthday my little bro :*

Dienstag, August 30, 2011

What A Man ♥

a vey nice movie ♥

hihihihi I have arizona tea :D
big love ♥

Montag, August 29, 2011

Designer Outlet Store Roermond :)

I nice store but a little bit tooooooooo expensive for me :O
my purse can't keep up with this D':
anyway
I've bought something small ;D

Samstag, August 27, 2011

My laptop is ... -.-*

ahhh wtf !?
my laptop is fucked up again -.-*
and no one could help me >____<
ahhh I'm going crazy -.-*

Donnerstag, August 25, 2011

Freak night ♥

do you remenber the old times ?
with mario tretris and a lot of old games ? :o
I do !
And today I play it again with my lovely oldiii freaks :D
memories ♥

Mittwoch, August 24, 2011

Happy Birthday BibuT :*

hihihihi :*
everyone is 18 now TT____TT
and I am still 16 >___<'
anyway have a nice day with a lots of gifts :*
Love you :*

Sonntag, August 21, 2011

Anna&Tina ♥

my cousins are soooooo cute *_____*

I love them ♥

Samstag, August 20, 2011

back to germany :(

I'm back :D
after a complicated flight Turkey-Zurich-Düsseldorf
I'm back home :)
hmmmm somehow I miss the sun >____<

Donnerstag, August 18, 2011

my stomach >____<'

Damn ... I guess I ate something wrong ...
My stomach hurts a lot now >____<
I need help >___<

Montag, August 15, 2011

red !?

My eyes are red tooooooo >___<
damn the sun -.-*

Beast - Fiction and Fact ♥

I know this is old ... o.O
old but gold (Y) :D
Lying at the beach und listen to Beast ♥
whoaaaa what a wonderful day :D

Sonntag, August 14, 2011

sunburn -.-*

It still my first day but my body is red -.-*'
it hurts >_____<

Samstag, August 13, 2011

Diamond Beach ♥

yeeeaaaiii
what a beautiful Hotel :)

Turkey baby ;D

hahaha after all I'm in holiday guys (!!!)
So have fun in Germany :D
enjoy the weather ;)

Freitag, August 12, 2011

KFC&Bubble Tea

Wooooah soooo coool :D
eating with some V.I.P.s
some yummmy *_____*
I like it (Y)
but we have to take pics next time babs ;*

Donnerstag, August 11, 2011

Bubble_Tea&Milkshake ♥

Soooo yummmmy (*_____*)
BoBoQ @ Essen and after all self-made strawberry Milkshake ♥








Kaisergarten ♥

hmmmm last day with my Dummiii for the next 23days TT___TT
anyway looking for Dummiiis friends :P
ahhh memories ♥










Mittwoch, August 10, 2011

BoBoQ @ Essen ♥

Sooooooooo yummmmy ♥




OMG !!!

Bye bye long hair TT____TT
time to have a change :P
new look ;)

Montag, August 08, 2011

MC's playground ♥

searching for new home stuffs ... :)
eating MC's ... :)
playing with the kids ... ♥

they are sooooo cute *______*
I love kids (!!!)



Samstag, August 06, 2011

Mooncake ♥

I love mooncake ♥
It's time for mooncake guys :D
new style :P




Freitag, August 05, 2011

CookiiiBär ღ

New friend for my LilaLauneBär ღ
May I introduce you Ms CookiiiBär ? :)

Mittwoch, August 03, 2011

Just you ❥

The reason that I love you is ... ♥
Do you have times like me ? ... where you recognize ...
that the person next to you is the best one ? :)
It isn't so that he's never the best ...
but sometimes when you stop the whole world ... like taking a break ...
you'll think a lot about the past ...
and then you're so thankful because the person next to you ...
is always there for you ...
listens to you ...
loves you ...
makes you smile ...
makes you happy ...
etc.
Today I took that break to think about him ♥

Thank you Oppa :*

Dienstag, August 02, 2011

How many ...

How many times I've crossed your mind ? ...

Write me a sms :*

Waiting for the right answer ♥

Montag, August 01, 2011

I'm sorry ...

dear parents ...
what about the promises you made to get me home ?!....
I thought you're old enough to keep your promises ...
Didn't you teach me that when I grow up I've to keep my promises to be adult ?!...
hmmmm...speechless ...
you disappointed me a lot ...
It hurts ...
TT___TT

Sonntag, Juli 31, 2011

Asia 5Sterne Restaurants ❥

celebrating the 48th birthday of my daddy @ Asia 5Sterne Restaurants
*yummy yummy*


















Some ego-shooooots~~